Faculty & Staff

Administration


Phillips

Patty Phillips

Principal

[email protected]

Heather Clark

Heather Clark

Student Services Counselor

[email protected]

Willis

Lendy Willis

Director of Instruction

[email protected]

 

Kindergarten


Murray

Dusty Murray

[email protected]

Rhonda Richey

Rhonda Richey

[email protected]

Lorri Sizenbach

Lorri Sizenbach

[email protected]

 

First Grade


Danielle Boncaro

Danielle Boncaro

[email protected]

Cathey Garrett

Cathey Garrett

[email protected]

Tisdale

Natalie Tisdale

[email protected]

 

Second Grade


Brandy Hipps

Brandy Hipps

[email protected]

England

Candee England

[email protected]

Cathy Odom

Cathy Odom

[email protected]

Brittany McCullough

Brittany McCullough

[email protected]

 

Third Grade


Kristin Ferreira

Kristin Ferreira

[email protected]

Margaret Martinez

Margaret Martinez

[email protected]

Janet Greathouse

Janet Greathouse

[email protected]

 

Fourth Grade


Kurtis Priemer

Kurtis Priemer

[email protected]

Melanie Henderson

Melanie Henderson

[email protected]

 

Fifth Grade


Denise Friday

Denise Friday

[email protected]

Jayne Ann Williamson

Jayne Ann Wlliamson

[email protected]

 

Special Areas


Kelli Wright

Kelli Wright

P. E. Coach

[email protected]

J.D. Justice

J.D. Justice

Art Teacher

[email protected]

Sonia Reeves

Sonia Reeves

STEM/Spanish

[email protected]

 

Intervention


Anne Underwood

Anna Underwood

Behavior Interventionist

[email protected]

Christina Ballance

Christina Ballance

K-2 Intervention Teacher

[email protected]

 

ESE


Robby Hunter

Robby Hunter

ESE Teacher

[email protected]

Lisa Stewart

Lisa Stewart

Speech Language Pathologist

[email protected]

 

Support Staff


Carol Smith

Carol Smith

Paraprofessional

[email protected]tary.org

Carmen Guzman-Rivera

Carmen Guzman-Rivera

Office Receptionist

[email protected]

Linda Kelley

Linda Kelley

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Gisela Cruz

Gisela Cruz

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Gina Holloway

Gina Holloway

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Ruthven

Kay Ruthven

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Julita Briggs

Julita Briggs

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Patti Yancey

Patti Yancey

Program Manager

[email protected]

Kim Portivent

Kim Portivent

Parent Liaison

[email protected]

Karen Doak

Karen Doak

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

 

VPK


Brenda Nolind

Brenda Nolind

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Faculty and Staff

Shannon Nelson

Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Dana Blount

Dana Blount

VPK Director/ VPK Teacher

[email protected]

Rene Gilmer

Rene Gilmer

VPK Teacher

[email protected]

Tina Radford

Tina Radford

VPK Paraprofessional

[email protected]